August 10, 2022

Futureality

Future Depends on What You Do

NNY college students on president’s list at SUNY Canton | Education and learning

NNY pupils on president’s listing at SUNY Canton

The adhering to Northern New York inhabitants were named to the spring semester president’s listing at SUNY Canton.

Adams

Shelby Roberts, veterinary technological know-how

Cady E. Weller, utilized psychology

Alexandria Bay

Lindsey Bradley, felony investigation

Antwerp

Sherry M. Harmer, applied psychology

Brasher Falls

Benjamin R. Horner Jr., prison investigation

Wade W. Smith, liberal arts-general experiments

Matthew S. Svarczkopf, homeland security

Makenzie G. Taylor, criminal investigation

Brier Hill

Alyssa Brenno, graphic and multimedia structure

Canton

Jonah R. Black, forensic criminology

Emma M. Bortnick, nursing

Rebecca J. Driggers, nursing

Jeffery W. Dumas, information know-how

Kristine A. Furgison, lawful reports

Sam Martin, authorized scientific tests

Joseph D. Mastro, criminal investigation

Nicholas Matott, legal scientific studies

Hailey Maylath, individual research

Jonathan C. Oakes, graphic and multimedia style

Leslie A. Perri, prison investigation

Nayrouz Sadoun, specific research

Madison P. Skopeck, veterinary know-how

Genevieve Smith, nursing

Ian F. Tuthill, HVAC trades

Johanna L. Velasquez Garcia, utilized psychology

Peter A. Xanthaky, electrical engineering technology

Ticia J. Yerdon, nursing

Carthage

Zachary S. Christman, HVAC trades

Edward J. Gallant, regulation enforcement leadership

Joseph Johnston, applied psychology

Meaghan LaClair, health and fitness treatment administration

Chase Mills

Patrick J. Dubuque, agribusiness administration

Colton

Jozalynn M. Campbell, personal studies

Hailey M. Collins, graphic and multimedia structure

Logan Reed, electrical engineering technological innovation

Donovan Warner, regulation enforcement management

Croghan

Trey J. Brown, sports activities administration

Taylor R. Moser, unique scientific studies

DeKalb Junction

Cody Delorme, legal justice

Elisabeth D. Riley, liberal arts-basic experiments

DePeyster

Caleb Trathen, engineering science

Evans Mills

Jaynne R. Alcock, veterinary science technologies

Alana C. Hatzis, well being treatment management

Wonderful

Eric Thivierge, graphic and multimedia design

Gouverneur

Haylee M. Campbell, nursing

Melissa A. Cruz Pitts, used psychology

Lauren Frank, health and fitness care administration big

Shannen E. Gallagher, graphic and multimedia layout

Ashley M. Kelsey, lawful reports

Kimberly Lugo, criminal offense assessment

Emily R. McGregor, early childhood treatment and administration

Josh D. Miller, information technological know-how

Reese J. Morenz, nursing

Ty Reed, criminal investigation

Nathaniel Tomford, lawful scientific tests

Hammond

Adriania C. Fanelli, nursing

Norah K. Pease, liberal arts-basic studies

Harrisville

Rachel E. Bango, applied psychology

Hermon

Halle Coffey, nursing

Leeann M. Gotham, accounting

Malissa O’Connor, applied psychology

Jordyn Whitton, wellness and health advertising

Heuvelton

Makayla Paro, small business administration

Kyrsten M. Sheppard, accounting

Megan Woodard, finance

LaFargeville

Kenneth Timerman, mechanical engineering technological know-how

Lisbon

Riley Baxter, nursing

Nathan R. Spooner, mechanical engineering technological innovation

Gregory S. Wooden, small business administration

Lowville

Keegan J. Robinson, legal reports

Madrid

Simone J. Arquiett, used psychology

Nicholas J. Beldock, electrical construction and servicing

Marissa Hawkins, applied psychology

William Murphy, applied psychology

Cameron O’Neil, small business administration

Alexis M. Sullivan, well being and conditioning promotion

Shelby Vallance, legal investigation

Mannsville

Kayla L. Tripp, health treatment administration

Massena

Molly Coburn, nursing

Andralyn R. Coleman, civil and environmental engineering technological innovation

Sara deBoer-Oakes, nursing

Amber L. Delosh-Niles, nursing

Morgan M. Deragon, utilized psychology

Alexander E. French, graphic and multimedia structure

Alexis Gondosch, applied psychology

Jocelyn R. Gotham, applied psychology

Katherine A. Havican, used psychology

Dylan Holcomb, prison investigation

Charles A. Murray, enterprise administration

David P. Necaise, HVAC trades

Marcella J. Perry, nursing

Harley V. Robillard-Ramati, video game style and design and progress

Samantha Roehm, health and fitness promotion

Diane M. Shearer, health and fitness care management

Abigail R. Shearer, finance

Bryan J. Thompson, eSports management

Madison Weir, utilized psychology

Connor J. Wells, mechanical engineering technologies

Carlena E. Wright, used psychology

Morristown

Ellie R. Gagner, specific reports

Norfolk

Hannah E. Castro-Lozano, applied psychology

Karli L. Clark, applied psychology

Andrea N. Hynes, utilized psychology

Noah Jessmer, graphic and multimedia layout

Samantha L. Munson, individual scientific tests

Gabrielle R. Torres, early childhood treatment and management

North Lawrence

Noah A. Felix, actual physical therapist assistant

Norwood

Nichalos A. Burke, small business administration

Tanner Lapiene, nursing

Hailey J. Scovil, early childhood

Erin Stickney, technological communications

Jeremiah L. Sullivan, well being treatment administration

Damion Taylor, felony investigation

Ogdensburg

Eric Anson, applied psychology

Courtney E. Baker, nursing

Mark Barr, automotive technological know-how

Carson Beggs, sports activities management

Pyperanne Bender, recreation layout and enhancement

Bailey A. Benware, nursing

Amber Cunningham, health and fitness treatment administration

Randi E. Gillman, legal scientific studies

Jennifer L. Green, nursing

ElizaJane I. Hamilton, nursing

Sarah M. Karoum, prison investigation

Jayden Kench, finance

Ian J. Kennedy, utilized psychology

Jacob Ladouceur, activity layout and improvement

Brogan P. LaRose, sports administration

Timothy A. Lashomb, mechanical engineering technology

Jocelyne F. Beautiful, nursing

Christina L. Martin, overall health and conditioning advertising

Brandon Montroy, homeland stability

Autumn Moore, accounting

Dana Olmstead, eSports administration

Creed Perkins, agribusiness administration

Jerret Piercey, laptop facts techniques

Mark Roundpoint, used psychology

Julian Rufa, HVAC trades

Livia R. Shaver, utilized psychology

Danielle N. St. Denis, nursing

Leslie Teriele, utilized psychology

Zachry Thomas, specific studies

Jordyn J. Tupper, homeland security

Dennis L. Watson, graphic and multimedia style

Harrison P. Wert, sports activities administration

Matthew Wright, automotive technology

Parishville

Brian Knowles, technological communications

Caleb Knowles, individual research

Philadelphia

Matthew B. Holt, authorized research

Piercefield

Rebecca I. Striney, utilized psychology

Port Leyden

Jenna J. Matuszczak, bodily therapist assistant

Potsdam

Brooke E. Ayers, legal investigation

Charlotte Baldwin, graphic and multimedia structure

Hailey M. Bentley, health and fitness and conditioning advertising

Rhonda J. Fanning, organization administration

Stormi C. Gardner, legal studies

Nicholas Gregg, law enforcement leadership

John D. Meyers, felony investigation

Michael P. Remington, electrical engineering technology

Emily Robar, applied psychology

Allyssa Sabre, nursing

Olivia Scott, applied psychology

Brittany Taylor, homeland protection

Pyrites

Curtis O. Hitchman, sports management

Raymondville

Kyle S. Chen, recreation design and development

Redwood

Lindsey M. Monica, homeland safety

Rensselaer Falls

Emily Fanning, business administration

Christopher S. Corridor, wellness and exercise promotion

David W. Hartman, authorized reports

Sackets Harbor

David Lillie, management

Jeffrey P. Crump, electrical engineering technological know-how

St. Regis Falls

Calista J. Fraser, mechatronics technological innovation

Abigail E. Holmes, liberal arts-typical scientific tests

Danny Lucey, electrical engineering technologies

South Colton

Kaitlynn Extended, nursing

Star Lake

Adam A. Szlamczynski, homeland protection

Theresa

Hannah Shippee, veterinary know-how

Meredith M. Woodward, nursing

Waddington

Mathew Greene, civil and environmental engineering technological know-how

Fletcher G. LaValley, nursing

Watertown

Chase Alexander, crisis management

Keyan L. Deom, automotive technologies

Angel Medina, wellness care administration

Jonathan Monnat, mechanical engineering technological know-how

Sommer D. Shmidl, forensic criminology

Marie Solange, nursing

Salena M. Stallings, prison investigation

West Stockholm

Dylan T. Bradley, information and facts technology

Colleen D. Cheney, undeclared

Brooke A. Rutkauskas, lawful research

Winthrop

Cornelius Guerard, accounting

Chad N. Mason, legislation enforcement management

Melinda M. Rodriguez, business enterprise administration

As an Amazon Affiliate I gain from qualifying buys.